Telegram RegisterThe public register of Telegram
Telegram profile photo for ⚽️EasyPredict - FREE channel for predictions!!!

Channel

⚽️EasyPredict - FREE channel for predictions!!!

@EasypredictOfficial

On this record: Growth · Engagement · Reactions · Posts · Telegram's recommendations · Cite this entry

2,331subscribers

-19 since we began measuring on 18 August 2026

Risers and fallers across the register · movement among entries of 1,000–3,162.

Register entry

Telegram ID-1002015067148
TypeChannel
Username@EasypredictOfficial
CreatedBetween 1 November 2023 and 31 May 2024 — estimated from Telegram’s id allocation, not measured. How this range is calculated.
First recorded18 August 2026
Last confirmed live3 September 2026
Measurements held7
Confirmed unchanged1 time, most recently 3 September 2026
On Telegramt.me/EasypredictOfficial

Growth

2,3272,3502,338.518 August 2026 — 2,350 subscribers18 August 2026 — 2,350 subscribers22 August 2026 — 2,348 subscribers25 August 2026 — 2,341 subscribers28 August 2026 — 2,338 subscribers31 August 2026 — 2,327 subscribers3 September 2026 — 2,331 subscribers2,33118 August 20263 September 2026
7 measurements spanning 16 days, net -19. Dots are measurements; the straight line between them is drawn to join them, not to claim we know the path taken in between — snapshots are recorded only when a count changes, so gaps mean “no change observed”, never “interpolated”. The vertical axis spans 2,324–2,353 and does not start at zero.
Measurement log — every subscribers count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)SubscribersChange
3 Sept 2026, 08:442,331+4
31 Aug 2026, 05:352,327-11
28 Aug 2026, 15:062,338-3
25 Aug 2026, 04:242,341-7
22 Aug 2026, 02:372,348-2
18 Aug 2026, 18:122,350no change
18 Aug 2026, 16:302,350first reading

Engagement

18 posts held, back to 18 April 2026the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 1 page of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.

Nothing published in the last 30 days. ERR and ER are rolling 30-day measures, so there is nothing to compute — we hold 18 posts for this entry, the most recent from 26 April 2026. An engagement rate over an empty window would be a number about nothing.

Reaction mix

6 reactions across 3 posts, in 1 kind.

Every reaction kind recorded on the sample, most used first
ReactionCountShareShare, drawn
6100.0%

No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.

Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.

Coverage. Reactions were read on 3 of the 18 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 6 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.

Measured over the 18 most recent posts we hold, published 18 April 2026 to 26 April 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.

Recent posts

26 Apr 2026, 17:48 UTC≈1,640 views4 reactionsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🇫🇷Marseille vs. Nice ℹ️Info: Ligue 1 - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Marseille to win(x1.64) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

4

26 Apr 2026, 17:43 UTC≈1,250 viewsread 18 August 2026

2nd Hit 👌 Congratulations for the result , members!🔥🥳 🎉🎉🎉 ✅ FREE COMMUNITY BET WON!

26 Apr 2026, 14:03 UTC≈1,390 viewsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🇩🇪Dortmund vs. Freiburg ℹ️Info: Bundesliga - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Dortmund to win(x1.44) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

26 Apr 2026, 14:00 UTC966 viewsread 18 August 2026

1st Hit 👌 Congratulations for the result , members!🔥🥳 🎉🎉🎉 ✅ FREE COMMUNITY BET WON!

26 Apr 2026, 11:09 UTC≈1,090 viewsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🇧🇪Gent vs. Club Brugge ℹ️Info: Jupiler league - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Club Brugge to win(x1.58) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

26 Apr 2026, 09:45 UTC505 views1 reactionsread 18 August 2026
Photo

GOOD Results ✅✅✅ delivered 👌 Congratulations to our VIP members!🔥🥳

1

25 Apr 2026, 16:14 UTC451 viewsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿Arsenal vs. Newcastle ℹ️Info: Premier league - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Arsenal to win(x1.44) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

25 Apr 2026, 13:30 UTC339 viewsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿Liverpool vs. Crystal P. ℹ️Info: Premier league - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Liverpool to win(x1.63) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

25 Apr 2026, 07:42 UTC209 viewsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🇧🇬Ludogorets vs. CSKA 1948 ℹ️Info: Efbet league - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Ludogorets to win(x1.49) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

20 Apr 2026, 15:29 UTC368 viewsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🇸🇪Sundsvall vs. Brage ℹ️Info: Superetan - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Over 2.5 goals(x1.84) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

20 Apr 2026, 06:24 UTC230 viewsread 18 August 2026

3/3 Hits 👌 Congratulations for the results , members!🔥🥳 🎉🎉🎉 ✅ FREE COMMUNITY BET WON!

19 Apr 2026, 18:39 UTC320 viewsread 18 August 2026
Photo

⚽️FREE COMMUNITY BET 🇮🇹Juventus vs. Bologna ℹ️Info: Serie A - Single bet🚀 Extremely bookmaker MEGAPARI 👌 gives $260 start bonus + many others ✅Bet: Juventus to win (x1.49) 💯 Promo code:⭐️EASY2BET⭐️

Showing the 12 most recent of 18 posts we hold for @EasypredictOfficial. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.

Appears in Telegram’s recommendations for other channels

The reverse of the list above, and a different kind of signal. This does not require this channel to have ever been asked about directly — each row below is a channel we DID ask Telegram about, whose Telegram-generated list happened to include this one. A channel can appear here with an empty list above it, because being named by someone else’s query is independent of having been queried itself.

BET FIXED MATCHES WINNING ꙳
@europeanfixedmatchservices_1XBET · 102,481
Telegram ranks this channel #1 of 52 here — alongside 51 others — read 23 August 2026
SURE FIXED MATCHES ꙳
@usafixedmatcheservice_sportybet · 100,405
Telegram ranks this channel #1 of 58 here — alongside 57 others — read 18 August 2026
FIXED MATCHES CORRECT SCORE ꙳
@ukfixedmatchserviceBet365 · 98,764
Telegram ranks this channel #4 of 60 here — alongside 59 others — read 18 August 2026
FIXED MATCHES 100% SURE⚽ BET365 ꙳
@ukfixedmatchservice_Bet365 · 285,505
Telegram ranks this channel #5 of 64 here — alongside 63 others — read 18 August 2026
⚽ 🏒 FREE SURE TIPS 💯 (football tips)
@Live_Football_Tips · 34,716
Telegram ranks this channel #7 of 56 here — alongside 55 others — read 2 September 2026
Bet365 FIXED CORRECT SCORE ꙳
@BET365_1XBET_BETWAY_22BET · 102,068
Telegram ranks this channel #12 of 60 here — alongside 59 others — read 18 August 2026
FIXED FOOTBALL MATCHES ⚽
@darknetfootballfixedmatches1 · 37,401
Telegram ranks this channel #14 of 51 here — alongside 50 others — read 1 September 2026
𝐀𝐒𝐀™ 𓃵
@theofficialasa · 53,501
Telegram ranks this channel #20 of 84 here — alongside 83 others — read 24 August 2026
BET365 UK FIXED MATCHES
@BET365_FIXED_MATCHES · 112,795
Telegram ranks this channel #22 of 64 here — alongside 63 others — read 18 August 2026
WORLDWIDE FIXED BET®️
@Europeanfixedmatchesservicess · 203,989
Telegram ranks this channel #24 of 69 here — alongside 68 others — read 18 August 2026

This channel appears in 10 seed channels' Telegram-generated recommendation lists in total. Each is Telegram’s list for THAT channel, not this one — see how this is measured.

Cite this entry

A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 3 September 2026 — this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.

“⚽️EasyPredict - FREE channel for predictions!!!” (@EasypredictOfficial), 2,331 subscribers as measured 3 September 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/EasypredictOfficial.

Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.