Telegram RegisterThe public register of Telegram
Telegram profile photo for آموزش انتخاب واحد🔥

Channel

آموزش انتخاب واحد🔥

@ikiu_unit_selection

On this record: Topic · Growth · Engagement · What this channel posts · Reactions · Posts · Citations · Cite this entry

419subscribers

-4 since we began measuring on 8 August 2026

Risers and fallers across the register · movement among entries of Under 1,000.

Register entry

Telegram ID-1001639254776
TypeChannel
Username@ikiu_unit_selection
CreatedBetween 1 December 2021 and 30 April 2023 — estimated from Telegram’s id allocation, not measured. How this range is calculated.
First recorded8 August 2026
Last confirmed live17 September 2026
Measurements held7
Confirmed unchanged1 time, most recently 17 September 2026
On Telegramt.me/ikiu_unit_selection

Topic

Education — a classification, not a measurement. An on-box language model (Qwen3.6-35B-A3B-FP8, prompt version 1) read this channel’s own recent posts on 21 September 2026 and assigned it the closest of 31 fixed categories, at 100% confidence. This is a model’s judgement about what the channel is likely to be about, not a fact this register measured the way a subscriber count or a view count is measured — it can be revised on a later pass, and it carries no weight anywhere else on this page. How this classification works, and why it has no browse page of its own yet.

Growth

416423419.58 August 2026 — 423 subscribers8 August 2026 — 423 subscribers16 August 2026 — 420 subscribers24 August 2026 — 417 subscribers31 August 2026 — 416 subscribers10 September 2026 — 418 subscribers17 September 2026 — 419 subscribers4198 August 202617 September 2026
7 measurements spanning 40 days, net -4. Dots are measurements; the straight line between them is drawn to join them, not to claim we know the path taken in between — snapshots are recorded only when a count changes, so gaps mean “no change observed”, never “interpolated”. The vertical axis spans 415–424 and does not start at zero.
Measurement log — every subscribers count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)SubscribersChange
17 Sept 2026, 18:17419+1
10 Sept 2026, 08:01418+2
31 Aug 2026, 04:35416-1
24 Aug 2026, 00:29417-3
16 Aug 2026, 04:24420-3
8 Aug 2026, 07:20423no change
8 Aug 2026, 06:49423first reading

Engagement

19 posts held, back to 6 February 2024the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 1 page of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.

Nothing published in the last 30 days. ERR and ER are rolling 30-day measures, so there is nothing to compute — we hold 19 posts for this entry, the most recent from 25 July 2025. An engagement rate over an empty window would be a number about nothing.

What this channel posts

Video runtime
1m 36s
Average length
1m 36s

Measured directly from 1 video with a duration reading, out of the posts we hold for this channel — not this channel’s whole posting history, only the sample this register has actually read. An exact reading to the second, taken from the post itself rather than from Telegram’s own rounded chrome, so it carries no mark.

Reaction mix

66 reactions across 10 posts, in 5 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 40.9% of them.

Every reaction kind recorded on the sample, most used first
ReactionCountShareShare, drawn
👍2740.9%
2233.3%
🔥913.6%
🤩710.6%
🐳11.52%

No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.

Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.

Coverage. Reactions were read on 12 of the 19 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 66 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.

Measured over the 19 most recent posts we hold, published 6 February 2024 to 25 July 2025, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.

Recent posts

25 Jul 2025, 23:28 UTC747 views0 reactionsread 8 August 2026
Forwarded from @Rangin_kaghaz

✨سلام دوستان عزیز✨ فعالیت کانالمون کم شده بود، درگیر یسری از کارها بودیم. اااااامااااااا پر قدرت برگشتیم🤓💪 با کلی خبر های خوب⭐️ (ممنون میشیم با ری اکشن و شیر کردن ازمون حمایت کنید😍🔥) ✅ خبر خوب اینکه ارسال به سراسر کشور هم داریم😃🪺 و میتونید از هرجایی سفارش بدید. ✅ تا حد امکان افزایش قیمت😢☝️ نداشتیم( بلکه کاهش قیمت هم داشتیم😂😄👇) ✅ اومدیم با محصولات جدید در زمینه لوازم التحریر و وسایل کاربردی و کلی چیزهای دیگه🤤🦋

Signed A

1 Feb 2025, 19:06 UTC989 views9 reactionsread 8 August 2026
Video

✨آموزش تصویری #انتخاب_واحد در سامانه گلستان✨ 🔻 آموزش انتخاب واحد مخصوص ورودی‌های جدید 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

6👍2🔥1

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

30 Jan 2025, 09:45 UTC≈2,140 viewsread 8 August 2026
File

تقویم آموزشی نیمسال دوم سال تحصیلی ۱۴۰۳_۱۴۰۴ 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

9 Jan 2025, 15:44 UTC≈1,390 views5 reactionsread 8 August 2026

ارزشیابی اساتید ☝️🏻

4👍1

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

14 Sept 2024, 04:00 UTC≈1,840 viewsread 8 August 2026

آموزش تصویری انتخاب واحد☝️🏻☝️🏻 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

12 Sept 2024, 12:07 UTC≈1,960 views6 reactionsread 8 August 2026
Photo

🔶زمانبندی #ثبت_نام_انتخاب_واحد: ⭐️ورودی 1400 و 1401 و ماقبل 1400: 24 شهریور ماه ⭐️ورودی 1402 و متاخرین: 25 شهریور ماه ⭐️دانشجویان مهمان عادی: 26 و27 شهریور ماه ⭐️دانشجویان مقطع تحصیلات تکمیلی: کلیه روزهای اعلام شده مجاز به انتخاب واحد هستند. 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

👍32🔥1

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

5 Sept 2024, 05:24 UTC≈2,190 views9 reactionsread 8 August 2026
Photo

⌛️جدول هفته‌های زوج و فرد نيمسال اول سال تحصیلی ۱۴۰۳_۱۴۰۴ 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

👍9

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

13 Aug 2024, 17:58 UTC≈1,800 views6 reactionsread 8 August 2026
File

تقویم آموزشی نیمسال اول سال تحصیلی ۱۴۰۳_۱۴۰۴ 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

5👍1

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

16 Jun 2024, 05:42 UTC≈1,620 views7 reactionsread 8 August 2026

♦️نحوه انجام ارزشیابی اساتید 1_وارد سامانه گلستان( http://golestan.ikiu.ac.ir ) شده و گذرواژه خود را تغییر دهید.(گذرواژه جدید باید حداقل شامل ۸ کاراکتر باشد). 2_بعد از وارد کردن گذرواژه جدید، لیست اساتید ترم جاری نمایش داده میشود. روی گزینه (انتخاب) کنار اسم هر استاد کلیک کرده و امتیازات مدنظر خود را ثبت کنید.سپس روی گزینه اعمال تغییرات کلیک کنید. 3_بعد از این مرحله پرسشنامه بعدی را انتخاب کرده و امتیاز دهی به اسا

👍7

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

11 Jun 2024, 15:59 UTC≈1,700 views0 reactionsread 8 August 2026
Photo

⚜مکان و زمان برگزاری امتحانات پایان ترم دروس معارف اسلامی، نیمسال دوم سال تحصیلی ۱۴۰۳-۱۴۰۲ 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

29 May 2024, 16:49 UTC≈1,990 views5 reactionsread 8 August 2026
File

📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

🔥5

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

1 Mar 2024, 20:39 UTC≈1,660 views10 reactionsread 8 August 2026

این هفته ، هفته ی زوج 🫧 📓@ikiu_unit_selection | انتخاب واحد

🤩7🔥2🐳1

Signed ᯓ𝒮𝒶ꫝ𝒶𝓇 ⃟🫧

Showing the 12 most recent of 19 posts we hold for @ikiu_unit_selection. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.

Forward network

Republished by

Channels on the register that have forwarded this channel's posts into their own feed.

Republishes

Channels on the register whose posts this channel has forwarded.

Built only from forwarded posts we have actually read, on both sides. Coverage is early and deliberately incomplete: a missing link means we have not read the post that would prove it, never that the relationship does not exist. Counts are distinct forwarded posts observed, so they only ever go up as we read more.

Mentions

Named by 1 registered channel — every channel on the register whose own posts have named this one, by its current username or any other username it currently holds, merged from two separately captured readings of the same fact so a namer caught by only one of them is not missed and a namer both caught is not counted twice. A username this channel has since dropped is not matched — that handle may belong to someone else now, and crediting today’s namer to yesterday’s owner would misattribute it.

A mention is a weaker signal than a forward and is counted separately for that reason — naming a channel is not republishing it, and a handle in a post body is easy to place deliberately. The post counts beside each row below are distinct posts in which the handle appeared, from posts we have read on both sides — the “Named by N registered channels” figure above is a different count, of distinct NAMING CHANNELS rather than posts, and is not the sum of the rows under it.

Cite this entry

A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 17 September 2026 — this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.

“آموزش انتخاب واحد🔥” (@ikiu_unit_selection), 419 subscribers as measured 17 September 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/ikiu_unit_selection.

Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.