16 measurements spanning 15 days, net +7,608. Dots are measurements; the straight line between them is drawn to join them, not to claim we know the path taken in between — snapshots are recorded only when a count changes, so gaps mean “no change observed”, never “interpolated”. The vertical axis spans 32,663–47,491 and does not start at zero.
Measurement log — every subscribers count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)
Subscribers
Change
2 Sept 2026, 06:06
42,537
-48
1 Sept 2026, 05:53
42,585
+4,943
31 Aug 2026, 05:03
37,642
-45
30 Aug 2026, 06:11
37,687
-161
29 Aug 2026, 08:18
37,848
-34
28 Aug 2026, 10:34
37,882
-906
27 Aug 2026, 08:28
38,788
-26
26 Aug 2026, 11:05
38,814
-520
25 Aug 2026, 10:26
39,334
-1,538
24 Aug 2026, 11:42
40,872
-999
22 Aug 2026, 18:47
41,871
-1,931
21 Aug 2026, 11:14
43,802
+9,428
20 Aug 2026, 14:25
34,374
-11,406
19 Aug 2026, 17:12
45,780
+10,793
18 Aug 2026, 16:27
34,987
+58
18 Aug 2026, 01:45
34,929
first reading
Engagement
51 posts held, back to 12 August 2026 — the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 32 pages of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.
ERR · 30 days
4.02%
avg views ÷ 42,537 subscribers
Avg views / post
1,710
51 posts measured
Reaction rate
8.92%
reactions ÷ views · ER floor
Posts in window
51
of 51 held
ERR is average views per post over the last 30 days divided by subscribers, the definition TGStat uses, so this figure is comparable with the one you will see elsewhere. It falls structurally as a channel grows: a high ERR on a small channel and a low one on a large channel describe reach mathematics, not quality. We publish the figure and the sample it came from and pass no verdict on it.
ER is defined industry-wide as (forwards + reactions + comments) ÷ views — note the denominator is views, not subscribers. Telegram’s public web preview carries views and reactions but not forward or comment counts, so the reaction rate above is the reactions term only and is therefore a floor: the true ER for this channel is higher by an amount we have not measured and will not estimate.
What these figures were computed from
Window
Rolling 30 days · latest post in window 2 September 2026
Posts held
51 (12 August 2026 – 2 September 2026)
Views total
87,254
Reactions total
7,779
Forwards / comments
not exposed by the public surface — not measured, not estimated
Readings taken
2 Sept 2026, 18:20 UTC
Views are a single reading per post, taken at the time above. A post published in the last day or two is still accumulating views, which pulls the 30-day average down slightly. That is a property of the standard definition rather than a fault in it, so we keep the definition rather than “correcting” the number into something nobody can reproduce.
Precision. Telegram publishes view counts on its public widget in short form — 8.12K, 3.7M — so any reading at or above 1,000 reaches us rounded to three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. Averages and rates derived from them are shown to the same precision rather than to the unit: a figure like 3,701,250 would assert digits nobody measured.
Reaction counts are published per emoji and rounded the same way, so a total below 1,000 is exact and a larger one is a sum that may carry a rounded component from each emoji above 1,000. Because it is a sum, it does not look rounded — read a large reaction total as three significant figures per contributing emoji rather than as the figure it prints.
What this channel posts
Photos
≈1,240
Videos
≈53
Links
≈420
Lifetime counters from Telegram’s own channel header, read 2 September 2026 — not the date at the top of this page, which is when the subscriber count was last read. A count marked ≈ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints these counters in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈142,000 means somewhere between 141,500 and 142,499.
Reaction mix
7,779 reactions across 51 posts, in 12 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 41.2% of them.
Every reaction kind recorded on the sample, most used first
Reaction
Count
Share
Share, drawn
❤
3,206
41.2%
🔥
977
12.6%
💯
782
10.1%
🤩
736
9.46%
❤🔥
639
8.21%
😍
638
8.20%
🥰
628
8.07%
💘
52
0.668%
🏆
49
0.63%
😇
31
0.399%
🤗
21
0.27%
😘
20
0.257%
No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.
Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.
Coverage. Reactions were read on 51 of the 51 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 7,779 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.
Measured over the 51 most recent posts we hold, published 12 August 2026 to 2 September 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.
📣📣 US.Unemployment Claims and ISM Services PMI🔽🔽✔️✔️ LET'S CONTINUE OUR WINING STREAK 🏆🏆
🔥 Guys, আগামীকাল 03 September Thursday 🇺🇸 US Market-এ ২টি গুরুত্বপূর্ণ News Event আছে:
⏰ 6:30 PM — Unemployment Claims✅️
⏰ 8:00 PM — ISM Services PMI✅️
☄️ 500 React Complete হলে যেকোনো ১টি News Public Group-এ Free দেওয়া হবে।
আর যারা দুইটি Event-এর Signal-ই নিতে চান, তারা অবশ্যই 8:00 PM-এর আগে New Premium Group-এ Join করুন। 🚀
…
02/09/2026⚡️😊😮😕😕😄😓NEWS PREDICTOR DAY SESSION RESULT
DAY SESSION BACK TO BACK 5 💯 SURESHOITS 📈
⭐EUR/USD— REFUND✔️
⭐CAD/JPY— Sureshot✔️
⭐GBP/USD — Sureshot✔️
⭐GBP/JPY --- Sureshot✔️
⭐GBP/USD --- Sureshot✔️
⭐CAD/JPY --- Sureshot✔️
☄️ 5টি SURESHOT WIN ✔️
আমাদের লক্ষ্য সবসময় একটাই—আমাদের সদস্যরা যেন ধারাবাহিকভাবে Profit করতে পারেন। তাই আমরা Real Market-এ Market Analysis ও Real Knowledge-এর ভিত্তিতে Trade দিয়ে থাকি, …
📣📣 US.ADP Non-Farm Employment Change🔽🔽✔️✔️ LET'S CONTINUE OUR WINING STREAK 🏆🏆
কালকে বুধবার 6:15 এ US.ADP নিউস Event🫡🫡🫡🫡এটা Miss করতে না চাইলে দ্রুত Premium Group জয়েন করুন। কারন কালকে NEWS EVENT শুধুমাত্র PREMIUM GROUP এ দেওয়া হবে।🏆🏆
ADP news is here – a once-a-month event that can change everything.
🔝🫡 WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR? 👀JOIN MY VIP AND EARN FROM TODAY
🫡🫡Quotex- https://market-qx.pro/sign-up/?lid=936799…
☄️☄️ New VIP Group SEPTEMBER is Now Open! 🔥
এখন থেকে আমাদের New VIP Group-এ পাবেন:
✔️ High Accuracy News Signals
✔️ প্রতিদিন ২টি Trading Session( 3PM+9PM)
✔️ Compounding Plan
✔️ Live-এ এসে নতুন নতুন Strategy শেখানো হবে
✔️ Live Trade করে Entry & Exit সম্পূর্ণ দেখানো হবে
🫡 SEPTEMBER Opening Offer:
মাত্র $15 Deposit করেই Premium Group-এ Join করার সুযোগ!
🔼👍 এখনই এই লিংক দিয়ে ID খুলুন:
https://market-qx.pro/sign-up/…
Guys এই নিয়ে টানা 27টা News Event এর Sureshot দিলাম এইরকম Accuracy World এর কোনো গ্রুপ এই দিতে পারবে না🏆আর আমরাই বাংলাদেশের সবচেয়ে Oldest Group আর একমাত্র গ্রুপ যে আপনাদের ফ্রিতে News Event এর Signal দিয়ে থাকি।এছারাও Daily 3pm and 9pm Premium Group এ Real Market এ Signal দেওয়া হয়।সবাই 300 React Complete করে দেন Next Event এর জন্য🔼🔽
🫡🫡Quotex id open link - https://market-qx.pro/sign-up/?lid=936799
👑👑👑👑👑 💬MESSAGE NOW…
US.ISM Manufacturing PMI👍👍👍
MARKET : EUR/USD✔️☄️☄️
Time : 20:00 ( UTC+6:00 )✔️🔽🔼
Impact Time : 20:00 — 8:00 PM ❗️
Entry : 19:59:50 — 7:59:50 PM❗️
IF LOSS 1 STEP MTG MUST ✔️
কেউ FULL balance Trade করে Loss খেলে সেটার জন্য Newspredictor দায়ি নয়🚫🫡
WAIT FOR MY STICKER IN LAST 1 MIN🗡🗡
📣📣 US.ISM Manufacturing PMI🔽🔽✔️✔️ LET'S CONTINUE OUR WINING STREAK 🏆🏆
01 তারিখ 8:00 এর আগে এই মেসেজ এ 500 React হলে ফ্রিতে এই নিউস EVENT SIGNAL এই গ্রুপে দেওয়া হবে☄️✅️✔️
ISM Manufacturing PMI
news is here – a once-a-month event that can change everything.
✅️📣 𝗥𝗲𝗰𝗼𝘃𝗲𝗿 𝗮𝗹𝗹 𝗹𝗼𝘀𝘀𝗲𝘀
✅️📣 𝗘𝗮𝗿𝗻 𝗺𝗮𝘀𝘀𝗶𝘃𝗲 𝗽𝗿𝗼𝗳𝗶𝘁𝘀 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝗮 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗴𝗹𝗲 𝘁𝗿𝗮𝗱𝗲.
01 তারিখ -08:00 এর আগে 500 React না হলে শুধুমাত্র Newspredictor Premium Group এ দেওয়া হবে
❤267💯50🔥46😍37🤩31🥰30❤🔥26🏆6
Showing the 12 most recent of 51 posts we hold for @newspredictor. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked ≈ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.
Channels Telegram recommends alongside this one
Telegram’s own answer, not this register’s. When this register asks Telegram’s API what is similar to this channel, this is the list it returns, in the exact order Telegram returns it — never re-sorted by subscribers or by anything else this register measures. The relationship, and the order, are Telegram’s; we record them and date them, and make no claim of our own about which of these channels actually resemble this one.
Trading With Torik @Tradingwithtorikk · 3,953 (as read 31 August 2026)#54
Read from Telegram’s recommendation API, most recently 31 August 2026. Telegram holds a list like this for a small and growing share of the register — how this is measured, and why most channel pages show nothing here.
Appears in Telegram’s recommendations for other channels
The reverse of the list above, and a different kind of signal. This does not require this channel to have ever been asked about directly — each row below is a channel we DID ask Telegram about, whose Telegram-generated list happened to include this one. A channel can appear here with an empty list above it, because being named by someone else’s query is independent of having been queried itself.
[ CNL ] Cryptonus League @cnl_public · 35,809 Telegram ranks this channel #1 of 56 here — alongside 55 others — read 2 September 2026
Accumulated Trader @AC_Trader_YT · 71,159 Telegram ranks this channel #5 of 76 here — alongside 75 others — read 20 August 2026
Trading by RG @tradingbyrg · 86,805 Telegram ranks this channel #8 of 78 here — alongside 77 others — read 18 August 2026
Trading Master AAR @tradingmasteraar01 · 62,332 Telegram ranks this channel #10 of 62 here — alongside 61 others — read 21 August 2026
Sojib Trader @SojibTrader · 62,550 Telegram ranks this channel #44 of 63 here — alongside 62 others — read 21 August 2026
Trust income idea @trustincomeidea · 63,537 Telegram ranks this channel #46 of 59 here — alongside 58 others — read 21 August 2026
@traderrajon6 @traderrajon6tr · 197,008 Telegram ranks this channel #48 of 74 here — alongside 73 others — read 18 August 2026
This channel appears in 7 seed channels' Telegram-generated recommendation lists in total. Each is Telegram’s list for THAT channel, not this one — see how this is measured.
Cite this entry
A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 2 September 2026 — this
entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.
“News Predictor️🔔” (@newspredictor), 42,537 subscribers as measured 2 September 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/newspredictor.
Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.