Telegram RegisterThe public register of Telegram
Telegram profile photo for Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01

Channel

Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01

@poebota

2 usernames

On this record: Topic · Growth · Engagement · What this channel posts · Reactions · Stars · Posts · Citations · Cite this entry

51,892subscribers

+4,024 since we began measuring on 7 August 2026

Risers and fallers across the register · movement among entries of 31,623–100,000.

Register entry

Telegram ID-1002707601178
TypeChannel
Usernames@manda @poebota
CreatedBetween 1 June 2025 and 30 September 2025 — estimated from Telegram’s id allocation, not measured. How this range is calculated.
First recorded7 August 2026
Last confirmed live19 September 2026
Measurements held60
Confirmed unchanged1 time, most recently 19 September 2026
On Telegramt.me/poebota

Topic

Other / unclassifiable — a classification, not a measurement. An on-box language model (Qwen3.6-35B-A3B-FP8, prompt version 1) read this channel’s own recent posts on 9 September 2026 and assigned it the closest of 31 fixed categories, at 68% confidence. This is a model’s judgement about what the channel is likely to be about, not a fact this register measured the way a subscriber count or a view count is measured — it can be revised on a later pass, and it carries no weight anywhere else on this page. How this classification works, and why it has no browse page of its own yet.

Growth

47,86851,89249,8807 August 2026 — 47,868 subscribers8 August 2026 — 47,884 subscribers9 August 2026 — 48,015 subscribers9 August 2026 — 48,024 subscribers10 August 2026 — 48,071 subscribers10 August 2026 — 48,114 subscribers11 August 2026 — 48,191 subscribers11 August 2026 — 48,254 subscribers12 August 2026 — 48,346 subscribers12 August 2026 — 48,379 subscribers13 August 2026 — 48,475 subscribers14 August 2026 — 48,536 subscribers15 August 2026 — 48,573 subscribers15 August 2026 — 48,731 subscribers16 August 2026 — 48,887 subscribers17 August 2026 — 48,997 subscribers17 August 2026 — 49,050 subscribers18 August 2026 — 49,095 subscribers18 August 2026 — 49,137 subscribers19 August 2026 — 49,186 subscribers19 August 2026 — 49,183 subscribers20 August 2026 — 49,193 subscribers20 August 2026 — 49,218 subscribers21 August 2026 — 49,223 subscribers22 August 2026 — 49,269 subscribers23 August 2026 — 49,328 subscribers23 August 2026 — 49,660 subscribers24 August 2026 — 50,004 subscribers25 August 2026 — 50,029 subscribers25 August 2026 — 50,140 subscribers26 August 2026 — 50,178 subscribers27 August 2026 — 50,309 subscribers27 August 2026 — 50,319 subscribers28 August 2026 — 50,392 subscribers28 August 2026 — 50,408 subscribers29 August 2026 — 50,471 subscribers29 August 2026 — 50,471 subscribers30 August 2026 — 50,516 subscribers30 August 2026 — 50,513 subscribers31 August 2026 — 50,534 subscribers31 August 2026 — 50,534 subscribers1 September 2026 — 50,571 subscribers1 September 2026 — 50,571 subscribers2 September 2026 — 50,581 subscribers2 September 2026 — 50,580 subscribers3 September 2026 — 50,621 subscribers3 September 2026 — 50,620 subscribers5 September 2026 — 50,734 subscribers5 September 2026 — 50,736 subscribers8 September 2026 — 51,260 subscribers8 September 2026 — 51,456 subscribers11 September 2026 — 51,555 subscribers11 September 2026 — 51,592 subscribers12 September 2026 — 51,644 subscribers13 September 2026 — 51,682 subscribers15 September 2026 — 51,617 subscribers16 September 2026 — 51,619 subscribers17 September 2026 — 51,721 subscribers18 September 2026 — 51,872 subscribers19 September 2026 — 51,892 subscribers7 August 202619 September 2026
60 measurements spanning 43 days, net +4,024. Dots are measurements; the straight line between them is drawn to join them, not to claim we know the path taken in between — snapshots are recorded only when a count changes, so gaps mean “no change observed”, never “interpolated”. The vertical axis spans 47,264–52,496 and does not start at zero.
Measurement log — every subscribers count we have recorded, most recent 20 of 60
Measured (UTC)SubscribersChange
19 Sept 2026, 14:4151,892+20
18 Sept 2026, 15:4051,872+151
17 Sept 2026, 05:0151,721+102
16 Sept 2026, 04:2151,619+2
15 Sept 2026, 02:3851,617-65
13 Sept 2026, 08:4251,682+38
12 Sept 2026, 23:1951,644+52
11 Sept 2026, 12:4051,592+37
11 Sept 2026, 02:5851,555+99
8 Sept 2026, 18:5651,456+196
8 Sept 2026, 04:5951,260+524
5 Sept 2026, 08:5850,736+2
5 Sept 2026, 02:4050,734+114
3 Sept 2026, 11:4150,620-1
3 Sept 2026, 10:0350,621+41
2 Sept 2026, 04:5250,580-1
2 Sept 2026, 02:4850,581+10
1 Sept 2026, 03:5650,571no change
1 Sept 2026, 02:3650,571+37
31 Aug 2026, 04:1750,534first reading

Engagement

242 posts held, back to 4 August 2026the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 95 pages of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.

ERR · 30 days
3.61%
avg views ÷ 51,892 subscribers
Avg views / post
1,870
150 posts measured
Reaction rate
0.798%
reactions ÷ views · ER floor
Posts in window
150
of 242 held

ERR is average views per post over the last 30 days divided by subscribers, the definition TGStat uses, so this figure is comparable with the one you will see elsewhere. It falls structurally as a channel grows: a high ERR on a small channel and a low one on a large channel describe reach mathematics, not quality. We publish the figure and the sample it came from and pass no verdict on it.

ER is defined industry-wide as (forwards + reactions + comments) ÷ views — note the denominator is views, not subscribers. Telegram’s public web preview carries views and reactions but not forward or comment counts, so the reaction rate above is the reactions term only and is therefore a floor: the true ER for this channel is higher by an amount we have not measured and will not estimate.

What these figures were computed from
WindowRolling 30 days · latest post in window 20 September 2026
Posts held242 (4 August 202620 September 2026)
Views total280,661
Reactions total2,241
Forwards / commentsnot exposed by the public surface — not measured, not estimated
Readings taken21 Sept 2026, 04:19 UTC

Views are a single reading per post, taken at the time above. A post published in the last day or two is still accumulating views, which pulls the 30-day average down slightly. That is a property of the standard definition rather than a fault in it, so we keep the definition rather than “correcting” the number into something nobody can reproduce.

Precision. Telegram publishes view counts on its public widget in short form — 8.12K, 3.7M — so any reading at or above 1,000 reaches us rounded to three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. Averages and rates derived from them are shown to the same precision rather than to the unit: a figure like 3,701,250 would assert digits nobody measured.

Reaction counts are published per emoji and rounded the same way, so a total below 1,000 is exact and a larger one is a sum that may carry a rounded component from each emoji above 1,000. Because it is a sum, it does not look rounded — read a large reaction total as three significant figures per contributing emoji rather than as the figure it prints.

What this channel posts

Photos
3,260
Videos
288
Links
2,840

Lifetime counters from Telegram’s own channel header, read 21 September 2026 — not the date at the top of this page, which is when the subscriber count was last read. A count marked was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints these counters in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈142,000 means somewhere between 141,500 and 142,499.

Video runtime
5m 28s
Average length
18s

Measured directly from 18 videos with a duration reading, out of the posts we hold for this channel — not this channel’s whole posting history, only the sample this register has actually read. An exact reading to the second, taken from the post itself rather than from Telegram’s own rounded chrome, so it carries no mark.

Reaction mix

3,712 reactions across 242 posts, in 50 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 17.1% of them.

Every reaction kind recorded on the sample, most used first
ReactionCountShareShare, drawn
❤‍🔥63317.1%
47912.9%
🔥38910.5%
👍2416.49%
1965.28%
👀1704.58%
💯1594.28%
👏1544.15%
🫡1303.50%
💘1143.07%
😢992.67%
😁902.42%
🏆772.07%
💔721.94%
🤝541.45%
🥰541.45%
🤯531.43%
🍓451.21%
😭421.13%
🤡411.10%
30 further kinds42011.3%

No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.

Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.

Coverage. Reactions were read on 242 of the 242 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 3,712 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.

Measured over the 242 most recent posts we hold, published 4 August 2026 to 20 September 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.

Telegram Stars

Stars received
59
across the posts below
Posts paid on
9
of 242 we hold a reading for · 4%
Most on one post
50
single highest reading

A paid reaction is a reader spending Telegram Stars — bought with money — on a post by @poebota. Telegram publishes the count on the public post preview alongside ordinary reactions, and this register reads it there. It is the only figure on this site that measures money moving rather than attention.

Stars are not reactions, and the two are never added. They are rendered in the same strip on Telegram and counted in the same shape, but one is a tap and the other is a purchase. The reaction totals and the engagement rate elsewhere on this page exclude every figure in this section, and no rate here is computed against a reaction count.

This is not revenue, and we publish no currency figure. What a Star costs a reader and what it pays a channel are different numbers, Telegram takes a share we cannot observe, and the terms have changed. Converting a Star count into money would be an estimate dressed as a measurement, so the count is where we stop.

Counted over the 242 most recent posts we hold for this entry, published 4 August 2026 to 20 September 2026. Star counts above 1,000 reach us in Telegram’s short form and carry the same three-significant-figure rounding as everything else on this page.

Recent posts

20 Sept 2026, 18:40 UTC638 views11 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Крипто-бота Fasol в Telegram взломали. С кошельков пользователей вывели примерно $2 млн. Команда проекта подтвердила, что пострадали все кошельки, включая их собственные. Что именно стало причиной взлома, пока неясно. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

🤯7🥰2🫡2

20 Sept 2026, 17:07 UTC783 views3 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Статистика подарков за сутки. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

🍌1🍓1🔥1

20 Sept 2026, 13:42 UTC910 views14 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

В новой бета-версии Telegram для Android улучшили качество видеосообщений. Теперь они записываются в разрешении 480x480 вместо 384x384, с частотой 30 кадров в секунду. Тот самый друг с камнем вместо телефона больше не будет записывать шакальные кружки. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

👏6❤‍🔥52💯1

20 Sept 2026, 12:17 UTC950 views16 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Концепты на марку с голубем. Гем, согласны? ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

❤‍🔥11🕊3👏2

20 Sept 2026, 08:37 UTC≈1,150 views19 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Новый абуз на дюпом подарков. Неизвестный юзер нашел баг на маркете. Он выставлял NFT ниже флора, скупщики забирали, ему приходил GRAM, а подарок оставался у него. Схему повторял снова. За ночь он заработал около 1,200 GRAM. Сейчас, похоже, все закончилось: подарки продали, деньги вывели через обменники. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

11🤯4👨‍💻3🫡1

19 Sept 2026, 19:16 UTC≈1,440 views26 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

С вас 350 долларов. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

👍16❤‍🔥5🤣4🥰1

19 Sept 2026, 16:47 UTC≈1,410 views5 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Статистика подарков за сутки. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

❤‍🔥3👀1💘1

19 Sept 2026, 14:07 UTC≈1,450 views11 reactions1 Starread 21 September 2026
Photo

Исторический максимум сразу у 25 подарков. За последние три месяца эти гифты обновили свои пиковые значения: Fresh Socks — $6,7 (+49%); Chill Flame — $5,5 (+49%); Ice Cream — $5,5 (+45%); Vice Cream — $5,5 (+45%); Liberty Figure — $6,5 (+44%); Scared Cat — $374 (+40%); Snoop Cigar — $21 (+40%); Money Pot — $7 (+40%); Mood Pack — $6,1 (+39%); Instant Ramen — $5,5 (+38%); Stellar Rocket — $7,4 (+35%); Timeless Book —

❤‍🔥6🔥3👏2

19 Sept 2026, 10:38 UTC≈1,370 views32 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Возможность покупать удаленные подарки убрали, но темщики в это время не прохлаждаются. Двух медведей за 420 GRAM хочет кто-то? ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

👍11🤣107🔥4

19 Sept 2026, 08:41 UTC≈1,370 views31 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Наш любимый GRAM. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

💯20👍6🔥4😈1

18 Sept 2026, 19:39 UTC≈1,690 views13 reactionsread 21 September 2026
Photo

Новый вид скама. Схема, возможно, не новая, но встречается редко. Человек представляется сотрудником маркета и присылает скрин недавней транзакции жертвы — это вызывает доверие. Затем он сообщает, что платеж стал выигрышным в розыгрыше, но произошла ошибка. Просит пополнить баланс и снова вывести GRAM, и так несколько раз. Далее имитирует сбои системы и предлагает перевести средства на сторонний счет. Оказалось,

🤯7😐32🫡1

18 Sept 2026, 16:11 UTC≈1,580 views12 reactionsread 20 September 2026
Photo

Скамеры по сей день придумывают «гениальные» схемы. ✈️ Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01 ⭐️ Купить Stars по лучшей цене

😁82👍1🔥1

Showing the 12 most recent of 242 posts we hold for @poebota. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.

Stars beside a post are paid reactions — Telegram Stars, bought with money and spent on that post. They are a different unit from reactions and are never added to them, here or anywhere else on this page.

Mentions

Named by 1 registered channel — every channel on the register whose own posts have named this one, by its current username or any other username it currently holds, merged from two separately captured readings of the same fact so a namer caught by only one of them is not missed and a namer both caught is not counted twice. A username this channel has since dropped is not matched — that handle may belong to someone else now, and crediting today’s namer to yesterday’s owner would misattribute it.

Named by

Channels on the register whose posts name this channel's handle.

A mention is a weaker signal than a forward and is counted separately for that reason — naming a channel is not republishing it, and a handle in a post body is easy to place deliberately. The post counts beside each row below are distinct posts in which the handle appeared, from posts we have read on both sides — the “Named by N registered channels” figure above is a different count, of distinct NAMING CHANNELS rather than posts, and is not the sum of the rows under it.

Cite this entry

A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 19 September 2026 — this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.

“Gifts & Stickers / CRYPTO 01” (@poebota), 51,892 subscribers as measured 19 September 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/poebota.

Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.