Growth
Growth history is still building. We hold one measurement for this entry. A trend needs at least two, taken days apart โ so this will fill in on its own rather than being estimated. We do not publish numbers we have not measured.
Engagement
32 posts held, back to 5 September 2026 โ the reader has not yet reached the start of this channelโs public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 2 pages of Telegramโs post history, 20 posts per page.
- ERR ยท 30 days
- 0.05%
- avg views รท 55,618 subscribers
- Avg views / post
- 27.6
- 32 posts measured
- Reaction rate
- 326.6%
- reactions รท views ยท ER floor
- Posts in window
- 32
- of 32 held
ERR is average views per post over the last 30 days divided by subscribers, the definition TGStat uses, so this figure is comparable with the one you will see elsewhere. It falls structurally as a channel grows: a high ERR on a small channel and a low one on a large channel describe reach mathematics, not quality. We publish the figure and the sample it came from and pass no verdict on it.
ER is defined industry-wide as (forwards + reactions + comments) รท views โ note the denominator is views, not subscribers. Telegramโs public web preview carries views and reactions but not forward or comment counts, so the reaction rate above is the reactions term only and is therefore a floor: the true ER for this channel is higher by an amount we have not measured and will not estimate.
Views are a single reading per post, taken at the time above. A post published in the last day or two is still accumulating views, which pulls the 30-day average down slightly. That is a property of the standard definition rather than a fault in it, so we keep the definition rather than โcorrectingโ the number into something nobody can reproduce.
Precision. Telegram publishes view counts on its public widget in short form โ 8.12K, 3.7M โ so any reading at or above 1,000 reaches us rounded to three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. Averages and rates derived from them are shown to the same precision rather than to the unit: a figure like 3,701,250 would assert digits nobody measured.
Reaction counts are published per emoji and rounded the same way, so a total below 1,000 is exact and a larger one is a sum that may carry a rounded component from each emoji above 1,000. Because it is a sum, it does not look rounded โ read a large reaction total as three significant figures per contributing emoji rather than as the figure it prints.
What this channel posts
- Photos
- โ15,600
- Videos
- โ271
- Links
- โ8,090
Lifetime counters from Telegramโs own channel header, read 5 September 2026 โ not the date at the top of this page, which is when the subscriber count was last read. A count marked โ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it โ t.me prints these counters in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so โ142,000 means somewhere between 141,500 and 142,499.
- Video runtime
- 23s
- Average length
- 23s
Measured directly from 1 video with a duration reading, out of the posts we hold for this channel โ not this channelโs whole posting history, only the sample this register has actually read. An exact reading to the second, taken from the post itself rather than from Telegramโs own rounded chrome, so it carries no โ mark.
Reaction mix
2,881 reactions across 32 posts, in 5 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 28.0% of them.
No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities โ ๐ is thanks in one channel and mourning in another โ so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.
Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one โ 4.34K, 1.2M โ so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.
Coverage. Reactions were read on 32 of the 32 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegramโs own count on each post โ not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above โ those same posts carry 2,881 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by โa reaction total printed elsewhere on the pageโ.
Measured over the 32 most recent posts we hold, published 5 September 2026 to 5 September 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.
Recent posts
5 Sept 2026, 16:33 UTC55 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Video
๐ Good Night, Champions! ๐
๐ค Sleep well, stay positive, and see you tomorrow!
0๏ธโฃ MEGAPARI ๐ฐ BETXBOSS
๐ Donโt wait โ Join MegaPari today & play to win ! ๐
โถ๏ธ High Winning Chances
โถ๏ธ Instant Deposit & Withdrawal
โถ๏ธ Exciting Bonus & Free Giveaways
โถ๏ธ Multi Sports & Casino Available
โถ๏ธ 24ร7 Customer Support
0๏ธโฃ ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
0๏ธโฃ ๐๐๐ฉต๐๐โฆ
โค25๐25๐ฅ24๐พ8๐8
5 Sept 2026, 14:14 UTC68 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Sticker
Sticker, posted without a caption
๐ฅ26๐25โค22๐พ9๐8
5 Sept 2026, 14:14 UTC65 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Photo
๐ธ๐ธ VIP BET WON ๐ธ๐ธ
๐ฐ Congratulations ๐ฐ๐ช to Those members who Joined Our VIP channel and played Our VIP Bets. ๐ฅ๐๐ฐ
๐ด MegaPari signup Link ๐๏ธ โฌ๏ธ
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
๐ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โ
Message me For VIP channel access ๐ฐ
@arjunxind ๐
๐ฅ29๐27โค23๐พ6๐5
5 Sept 2026, 14:12 UTC44 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Sticker
Sticker, posted without a caption
๐32๐ฅ25โค23๐พ7๐3
5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC48 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Photo
๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ
๐ด MegaPari signup Link ๐๏ธ โฌ๏ธ
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
๐ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โ
Message me For VIP channel access ๐ฐ
@arjunxind ๐
๐ฅ28โค21๐21๐พ10๐10
5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC40 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Sticker
Sticker, posted without a caption
๐28๐ฅ27โค17๐พ11๐7
5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC43 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Photo
๐ธ๐ธ VIP BET WON ๐ธ๐ธ
๐ฐ Congratulations ๐ฐ๐ช to Those members who Joined Our VIP channel and played Our VIP Bets. ๐ฅ๐๐ฐ
๐ด MegaPari signup Link ๐๏ธ โฌ๏ธ
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
๐ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โ
Message me For VIP channel access ๐ฐ
@arjunxind ๐
โค25๐23๐ฅ23๐พ12๐7
5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC35 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Sticker
Sticker, posted without a caption
๐ฅ29โค22๐21๐พ10๐8
5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC33 views89 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Photo
๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ๐ฒ
๐ด MegaPari signup Link ๐๏ธ โฌ๏ธ
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
๐ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โ
Message me For VIP channel access ๐ฐ
@arjunxind ๐
โค30๐29๐ฅ15๐9๐พ6
5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC29 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Sticker
Sticker, posted without a caption
๐ฅ32โค24๐19๐8๐พ7
5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC36 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Photo
๐ธ๐ธ VIP BET WON ๐ธ๐ธ
๐ฐ Congratulations ๐ฐ๐ช to Those members who Joined Our VIP channel and played Our VIP Bets. ๐ฅ๐๐ฐ
๐ด MegaPari signup Link ๐๏ธ โฌ๏ธ
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com
๐ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โ
Message me For VIP channel access ๐ฐ
@arjunxind ๐
๐28โค25๐ฅ24๐พ9๐4
5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC31 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026 Sticker
Sticker, posted without a caption
๐ฅ28๐25โค22๐พ8๐7
Showing the 12 most recent of 32 posts we hold for @indianXpredictor. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked โ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it โ t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so โ1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.
Channels Telegram recommends alongside this one
Telegramโs own answer, not this registerโs. When this register asks Telegramโs API what is similar to this channel, this is the list it returns, in the exact order Telegram returns it โ never re-sorted by subscribers or by anything else this register measures. The relationship, and the order, are Telegramโs; we record them and date them, and make no claim of our own about which of these channels actually resemble this one.
๐ญ๐ถ๐ถ๐ป๐ฉ๐จ๐ณ๐ณ ๐ฉ๐ฌ๐ป ๐ฉ๐ช
@suregame99 ยท 23,095#8 ๐๐ฅ๐จ๐๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ญ๐ญ๐ข๐ง๐ ๐๐ง๐ฌ๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ญ ๐๐๐๐ฌ
@Bet_TradingFreeChannel ยท 1,128#17 ๐ท๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐ Since 2016
@lambafixer ยท 1,631#26 ๐
๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐
@freebettingtipss9 ยท 4,519#32 ๐ง๐๐ ๐๐จ๐ก๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ง โฝ
@thehunterbet9 ยท 36,280#33 ๐๐ ๐ฃ๐๐ฅ๐ ๐ฆ๐ฃ๐ข๐ฅ๐ง๐ฆ ๐๐ก๐๐๐ฌ๐ฆ๐๐ฆ
@EmpireSportsAnalysis ยท 4,012#34 SPORTS NBA BETTING BASKETBALL ๐โฝ๏ธ๐พ๐ช๐บ๐ฑ๐ท๐ช๐ธ ๐ basketball ๐ bets โ๏ธ Free bets everyday (85% winning rate) โจ Aug
@sports_betting_basketball ยท 11,531#35 ๐๐๐ง ๐ข๐ก ๐ฆ๐ฃ๐ข๐ฅ๐ง๐ฆ โฝ
@BETONSPORTSBET ยท 24,965#40 ๐ฆ๐ฃ๐ข๐ฅ๐ง ๐ ๐๐๐๐ โฝ
@sportmagi ยท 23,980#42 1XBET TIPGOD ( MR BEAST OF BETS )
@freebet09 ยท 4,293#43 HIND BET TRICK ๐
@HBT_23 ยท 2,367#57 Hindbet ( cricket & melbet Tips)
@Hindbet ยท 32,309#62 โ ๐๐๐ก๐ ๐ข๐ ๐๐๐ง๐ง๐๐ก๐ โ
@kinginbetting ยท 1,063#63 ๐๐๐ ๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ฌ ๐๐ซ๐จ ๐ฐ๐ฐ
@Gotofreevip ยท 20,881#64 ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ ๐บ๐ธ
@USAsecretbets ยท 38,847#70 MR TIP BETTING CHANNEL
@mrtip1 ยท 8,337#73 Read from Telegramโs recommendation API, most recently 5 September 2026. Telegram holds a list like this for a small and growing share of the register โ how this is measured, and why most channel pages show nothing here.
Appears in Telegramโs recommendations for other channels
The reverse of the list above, and a different kind of signal. This does not require this channel to have ever been asked about directly โ each row below is a channel we DID ask Telegram about, whose Telegram-generated list happened to include this one. A channel can appear here with an empty list above it, because being named by someone elseโs query is independent of having been queried itself.
Hindbet ( cricket & melbet Tips)
@Hindbet ยท 32,309
Telegram ranks this channel #13 of 70 here โ alongside 69 others โ read 5 September 2026 This channel appears in 1 seed channel's Telegram-generated recommendation list in total. Each is Telegramโs list for THAT channel, not this one โ see how this is measured.
Cite this entry
A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 5 September 2026 โ this
entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.
โ๐ธ๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฟ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐โ (@indianXpredictor), 55,618 subscribers as measured 5 September 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/indianXpredictor.
Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV ยท JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.